Septiembre 2015


Place Bib No Name City Gender Age Time Pace
===== ====== ========================= ========== ====== === ===== ====
1 348 ALBERTO J. MACHADO SAN JUAN M 25 18:12 5:52
2 A357 JUAN QUINTERO MARTINEZ TOA BAJA M 55 18:12 5:52
3 320 ROGER N. ORTEGA PEREZ RIO GRANDE M 19 18:24 5:56
4 353 JAVIER GOMEZ SOTO SAN JUAN M 19 18:25 5:56
5 319 ANDRES ESCOBAR ROSADO AIBONITO M 27 18:25 5:56
6 308 OMAR MARTINEZ TELLADO RIO GRANDE M 21 18:36 6:00
7 337 MARC A. LOPEZ FARGAS SAN JUAN M 19 18:57 6:07
8 369 ANDRES VERA CRESPO TRUJILLO ALTO M 15 19:13 6:12
9 325 ANGEL LOPEZ LAUREANO TOA ALTA M 51 19:18 6:14
10 342 JOSE MONTANEZ MARRERO SAN JUAN M 32 19:30 6:17
11 318 FRANCISCO OCASIO ORTIZ TOA ALTA M 32 19:40 6:21
12 330 JORGE L. DEL VALLE FELIU GURABO M 19 19:43 6:22
13 310 RAFAEL LASTRA CANCELA SAN JUAN M 21 19:51 6:24
14 311 JOSE O. GONZALES AVILES GURABO M 24 20:03 6:28
15 347 DIEGO OTERO SANTIAGO SAN JUAN M 14 20:07 6:29
16 305 OMAR MARQUEZ DE JESUS CANOVANAS M 35 20:20 6:34
17 362 LUIS R. RIVERA RAMOS SAN JUAN M 60 20:21 6:34
18 307 ALFONSO LASTRA CANCELA SAN JUAN M 15 20:22 6:34
19 302 HECTOR ORTEGA HERNANDEZ TOA ALTA M 54 20:38 6:39
20 304 LUIS F. RUIZ OLIVERAS SAN JUAN M 21 20:44 6:41
21 A364 CARLOS J. MONGE MELENDEZ VEGA ALTA M 44 20:56 6:45
22 331 HECTOR GOTAY DE JESUS GUAYNABO M 62 21:01 6:47
23 359 ANGEL GERMAN SAN JUAN M 53 21:01 6:47
24 354 GUSTAVO E. GINES CASTILLO TRUJILLO ALTO M 16 21:21 6:53
25 376 DARIEL CORTES SAN JUAN M 14 21:25 6:55
26 A369 MARCOS ECHEGARAY ECHEGARAY SAN JUAN M 48 21:29 6:56
27 363 LUIS MORALES BENITEZ SAN JUAN M 50 21:52 7:03
28 374 VICTOR OQUENDO RIVERA SAN JUAN M 54 21:54 7:04
29 341 CHRISTOPHER JORGE MUNIZ CAROLINA M 21 22:08 7:08
30 322 NO APARECE INSCRITO M 99 22:17 7:11
31 326 ANGELITA LOPEZ VARGAS TRUJILLO ALTO F 54 22:34 7:17
32 375 JOHN MORALES DEL RIO GUAYNABO M 43 22:46 7:21
33 A359 CARLOS MORALES PEREZ SAN JUAN M 17 22:49 7:22
34 A360 EDWIN ORTIZ ESPINOSA SAN JUAN M 17 22:50 7:22
35 373 VICENTE RIVERA CINTRON GUAYNABO M 52 22:56 7:24
36 378 NO APARECE INSCRITO M 99 22:57 7:24
37 309 MARIO CONCEPCION BAYAMON M 65 23:13 7:29
38 360 ANGEL REYES PIZARRO SAN JUAN M 43 23:17 7:31
39 371 JOSE LUIS SANCHEZ TRUJILLO ALTO M 39 23:21 7:32
40 314 HECTOR A. MAY VIRELLA BARCELONETA M 19 23:31 7:35
41 361 KIRIA TAPIA RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA F 25 23:55 7:43
42 358 GILBERTO BRACERO SAN JUAN M 56 23:59 7:44
43 A368 MIGUEL LOPEZ DIAZ TOA BAJA M 31 24:05 7:46
44 335 JOSE COLON OLIVERA VEGA BAJA M 52 24:05 7:46
45 A353 SONIEMI RODRIGUEZ DAVILA CAYEY F 33 24:08 7:47
46 365 JOSE CONCEPCION SAN JUAN M 14 24:19 7:51
47 346 LUIS F SANTOS VEGA TRUJILLO ALTO M 15 24:31 7:55
48 A361 EDGARDO RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO CIDRA M 46 24:35 7:56
49 A356 BETSAIDA RIVERA TORRES SAN JUAN F 37 24:56 8:03
50 343 PEDRO CRISPIN SAN JUAN M 63 25:19 8:10
51 303 KENYA MOLYNEAU JOSEPH SAN JUAN F 18 25:38 8:16
52 370 ARIEL MARQUEZ CASTRO SAINT JUST M 50 26:01 8:24
53 A366 EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ TIRADO GUAYNABO M 43 26:01 8:24
54 372 GIRIEL MARQUEZ MALDONADO SAINT JUST M 19 26:04 8:25
55 351 NELSON GONZALEZ BAYAMON M 50 26:30 8:33
56 A363 EDWARD RAMIREZ OCASIO SAN JUAN M 55 26:45 8:38
57 364 DAVID A. RODRIGUEZ MORALES SAN JUAN M 53 26:48 8:39
58 901 NO SE INSCRIBIO – BANDIDO M 26:53 8:40
59 324 WILMA OSORIO COTTO GUAYNABO F 46 26:53 8:40
60 301 FELIX ROBERTO GARDON FIGUEROA SAN JUAN M 60 27:09 8:45
61 332 IRVING GARCIA SAN JUAN M 36 27:22 8:50
62 356 ELISEO FIGUEROA SAN JUAN M 71 27:35 8:54
63 338 LUIS O. PAGAN VEGA TRUJILLO ALTO M 58 27:36 8:54
64 315 PAUL L. COLON RIVERA SAN JUAN M 58 27:41 8:56
65 313 ANGEL RIVERA CRUZ BAYAMON M 56 27:41 8:56
66 349 PITO TORRES RIVERA SAN JUAN M 68 27:46 8:57
67 317 ANTONIO PEREZ MAYSONET LOIZA M 52 28:49 9:18
68 316 ANDRES APONTE RUIZ SAN JUAN M 51 28:51 9:18
69 367 SAMUEL GARCIA IGLESIAS LUQUILLO M 26 29:40 9:34
70 344 WILFREDO CORTES CONCEPCI SAN JUAN M 46 29:44 9:35
71 377 WASHINGTON D. LORENTI ROMERO SAN JUAN M 52 29:59 9:40
72 340 EDWIN J. SEDA FERNANDEZ SAN JUAN M 60 30:34 9:52
73 A358 RICARDO PEREZ VALLES GUAYNABO M 54 30:54 9:58
74 357 JAIME COSTAS LATONI SAN JUAN M 61 31:06 10:02
75 306 ANGELA L. MENDEZ VILLANUEVA AGUADILLA F 43 31:08 10:03
76 A367 ZULMA RIOS COLON CIDRA F 38 32:42 10:33
77 345 ROBERTO C. PACHECO RUIZ SAN JUAN M 66 34:39 11:11
78 A365 CESAR GOMEZ NEGRON GUAYNABO M 61 34:40 11:11
79 333 LUIS CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ TOA BAJA M 68 36:01 11:37
80 339 TOMAS ORTIZ STRONZA CAGUAS M 64 36:56 11:55
81 355 AIDA MORALES RAMOS SAN JUAN F 64 37:01 11:56
82 336 LUIS RIVERA SAN JUAN M 56 37:05 11:58
  DNF 323 ENRIQUE LIBOY SCHALEK TRUJILLO ALTO M 60