Abril 2016


Place Bib No Name City Gender Age Time Pace
===== ====== ========================== ============ ====== === ===== ====
1 229 JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ CANOVANAS M 54 19:12 6:12
2 250 BRYAN MASSA BRUNO AGUAS BUENAS M 17 19:17 6:13
3 247 EDWIN GONZALEZ NUNEZ CAROLINA M 53 19:59 6:27
4 262 FELIX VEGA RAMOS TRUJILLO ALTO M 52 20:59 6:46
5 255 ANGEL GERMAN RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN M 53 21:07 6:49
6 232 CARMELO NIEVES CEPEDA LOIZA M 55 21:12 6:50
7 248 OMAR CUADRADO SANTANA SAN JUAN M 35 21:40 6:59
8 254 REYNALDO RUIZ RIVERA SAN JUAN M 54 21:45 7:01
9 258 BERNARDO RIVERA CRUZ BAYAMON M 42 22:14 7:10
10 245 NELSON GONZALEZ BAYAMON M 51 22:16 7:11
11 246 LUIS A. RIVERA DE LEON LAS PIEDRAS M 45 22:26 7:14
12 230 JOHAN JIMENEZ DIAZ CANOVANAS M 27 23:26 7:34
13 264 JOHN MORALES DEL RIO GUAYNABO M 43 24:15 7:49
14 257 ANGEL REYES PIZARRO SAN JUAN M 44 24:15 7:49
15 252 VICTOR HERNANDEZ AVILES SABANA SECA M 53 24:28 7:54
16 236 ALEJO PEREZ CONCEPCION TOA BAJA M 51 24:45 7:59
17 259 ORLANDO CRUZ BAYAMON M 56 24:46 7:59
18 261 BETSAIDA RIVERA TORRES SAN JUAN F 37 25:20 8:10
19 233 EDUARDO L. RODRIGUEZ CIDRA M 46 25:26 8:12
20 238 JOSE L RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN M 41 26:14 8:28
21 256 LUIS MORALES BENITEZ SAN JUAN M 50 26:34 8:34
22 241 RICKY SOTO VELAZQUEZ LAS PIEDRAS M 44 26:44 8:37
23 266 JOSE LUIS TORRES SAN JUAN M 56 27:20 8:49
24 242 FELIX ROBERTO GARDON FIGUEROA SAN JUAN M 61 27:21 8:49
25 234 WILMA OSORIO COTTO GUAYNABO F 47 27:22 8:50
26 228 GUALBERTO TORRES RIVERA SAN JUAN M 69 27:23 8:50
27 227 LUIS A. CONCEPCION TOA BAJA M 68 27:29 8:52
28 243 IAN D. SANTA ZAYAS LAS PIEDRAS M 8 28:05 9:04
29 231 RAUL REYES ORTIZ CANOVANAS M 70 28:07 9:04
30 239 EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ TIRADO GUAYNABO M 43 28:08 9:05
31 249 RICARDO PEREZ VALLES GUAYNABO M 55 29:02 9:22
32 251 JOSE O. MASSA FIGUEROA AGUAS BUENAS M 43 29:09 9:24
33 244 WILFREDO DIAZ GONZALEZ TRUJILLO ALTO M 64 29:39 9:34
34 260 ROBERTO PACHECO RUIZ SAN JUAN M 66 30:25 9:49
35 240 PAUL L. COLON RIVERA SAN JUAN M 59 30:39 9:53
36 237 SANDRA LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ TOA BAJA M 50 30:47 9:56
37 263 CESAR GOMEZ GUAYNABO M 62 30:47 9:56
38 253 BRENDA FIGUEROA SABANA SECA F 45 30:52 9:57
39 265 ALEXANDRA RIVERA FELICIANO F 34 31:40 10:13
40 235 SALVADOR VARGAS ROBLES SAN JUAN M 61 37:02 11:57
  DNF 267 ANGEL RIVERA CRUZ BAYAMON M 57