Marzo 2016


Place Bib No Name City Gender Age Time Paste
===== ====== ========================= =========== ====== === ===== ====
1 316 EFRAIN SANCHEZ ADORNO TRUJILLO ALTO M 50 19:05 6:09
2 286 IVAN RODRIGUEZ ARROYO COROZAL M 60 19:20 6:14
3 282 JOSE DIAZ RODRIGUEZ TRUJILLO ALTO M 48 20:00 6:27
4 280 OMAR MARQUEZ DE JESUS CANOVANAS M 35 20:43 6:41
5 279 YAMIL MORALES ASAD SAN JUAN M 20 20:56 6:45
6 308 FELIX VEGA RAMOS TRUJILLO ALTO M 52 21:15 6:51
7 306 ANGEL GERMAN RODRIGUEZ SAN JUAN M 53 21:59 7:05
8 274 JESUS BATISTA RONDON LUQUILLO M 58 22:17 7:11
9 243 JOSE A. ALAGO VIRUET BARCELONETA M 40 22:20 7:12
10 301 LUIS MORALES BENITEZ SAN JUAN M 50 22:31 7:16
11 314 HECTOR C. COLON SAN JUAN M 44 22:33 7:16
12 287 JOSE TORRES PEREZ COROZAL M 64 22:34 7:17
13 311 RICHARD DE JESUS TRUJILLO ALTO M 52 22:39 7:18
14 276 JOSE L. MEDINA VAZQQUEZ YABUCOA M 54 22:49 7:22
15 288 FELIPE ROMERO DIAZ CAROLINA M 48 22:53 7:23
16 317 JOHN MORALES DEL RIO GUAYNABO M 43 23:35 7:36
17 300 ANGEL REYES PIZARRO SAN JUAN M 44 23:36 7:37
18 290 MIGUEL MALDONADO MALDONADO NARANJITO M 59 23:50 7:41
19 283 JOEL A. SANTIAGO FILIPPEHI PENUELAS M 33 24:39 7:57
20 297 JOSE A. SANTIAGO COLON TOA BAJA M 53 24:53 8:02
21 313 VICENTE RIVERA CINTRON GUAYNABO M 52 25:05 8:05
22 318 EDWIN SANTANA ORTIZ M 99 25:07 8:06
23 275 JOSE RAIMUNDI RIVERA GUAYNABO M 59 25:09 8:07
24 295 ROBERTO MORENO LOPEZ TOA BAJA M 67 25:14 8:08
25 310 REYMAR GAUILLAN MERCED GUAYNABO M 38 25:21 8:11
26 266 WILMA OSORIO COTTO GUAYNABO F 47 26:06 8:25
27 312 JOSE L. TORRES HERNANDEZ SAN JUAN M 56 27:11 8:46
28 319 JOSE L. SANCHEZ SAN JUAN M 39 27:12 8:46
29 284 FELIX ROBERTO GARDON FIGUEROA SAN JUAN M 61 27:48 8:58
30 305 DAVID A. RODRIGUEZ MORALES SAN JUAN M 53 27:59 9:02
31 289 PITO TORRES RIVERA SAN JUAN M 69 28:01 9:02
32 277 ARTURO MORALES DIAZ SAN JUAN M 69 28:35 9:13
33 291 RICARDO PEREZ VALLES GUAYNABO M 55 28:43 9:16
34 293 PEDRO R. CASABLANCA SAN JUAN M 38 29:57 9:40
35 281 ANIBAL MUNOZ LUQUILLO M 69 30:01 9:41
36 292 LUIS RIVERA ACEVEDO SAN JUAN M 56 30:04 9:42
37 298 RAUL REYES ORTIZ CANOVANAS M 70 30:12 9:45
38 309 WILFREDO DIAZ GONZALEZ TRUJILLO ALTO M 64 32:08 10:22
39 296 ROBERTO PACHECO TRUJILLO ALTO M 66 32:11 10:23
40 294 FRANCISCO PAGAN DOMENA CATANO M 65 35:42 11:31
41 304 EFRAIN RODRIGUEZ TIRADO GUAYNABO M 43 37:53 12:13
42 299 VIVIAN MORENO ORTIZ SAN JUAN F 53 37:59 12:15
43 302 CARMEN I DIAZ CARRASQUILLO SAN JUAN F 60 48:04 15:30
44 285 SHEILA TAPIA TORRES VEGA ALTA F 41 52:14 16:51
45 303 AIDA MORALES RAMOS VEGA BAJA F 64 52:14 16:51
46 307 LUZ BELTRE SAN JUAN F 57 52:15 16:51
DNF 241 IRVING GARCIA CENTENO SAN JUAN M 37
DNF 242 ANGEL RIVERA CRUZ BAYAMON M 57